More actions
< Species
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|Magma | |Magma | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | || | ||
|- | |||
|Ash | |Ash | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 23:25, 15 September 2023
Influence
Your leyline blood influence your physical being, granting you one of the following feat:
| Fog | |
| Air | |
| Storm | |
| Ice | |
| Water | |
| Steam | |
| Crystal | |
| Mud | |
| Acid | |
| Metal | |
| Earth | |
| Magma | |
| Ash | |
| Fire | |
| Lightning |