More actions
Created page with "==Elemental== {| class="wikitable" ! !! Calm !! Volatile |- | '''Air''' | Inertia | Thunder |- | '''Mist''' | Fog | Storm |- | '''Water''' | Ice | Steam |- | '''Mud''' | Crystal | Acid |- | '''Earth''' | Metal | Magma |- | '''Fire''' | Ash | Lightning |} ==Awakening== {| class="wikitable" ! !! Calm !! Volatile |- | '''Spirit''' | Dream | Ambition |- | '''Soul''' | Tranquility | Passion |- | '''Nature''' | Death | Life |- | '''Body''' | Void | Displacement |- | '''Reason..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| Truth | | Truth | ||
| Falsehood | | Falsehood | ||
|} | |||
==Primal Domains== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Primal Domain !! Leylines | |||
|- | |||
| Anima | |||
| Soul<br>Body | |||
|- | |||
| Caelum | |||
| Heat (Energy)<br>Cold (Inactivity) | |||
|- | |||
| Elementus<br>Terra | |||
| Land<br>Water<br>Wind | |||
|- | |||
| Fauna<br>Flora<br>Fungi | |||
| Life<br>Death | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:24, 17 February 2023
Elemental
| Calm | Volatile | |
|---|---|---|
| Air | Inertia | Thunder |
| Mist | Fog | Storm |
| Water | Ice | Steam |
| Mud | Crystal | Acid |
| Earth | Metal | Magma |
| Fire | Ash | Lightning |
Awakening
| Calm | Volatile | |
|---|---|---|
| Spirit | Dream | Ambition |
| Soul | Tranquility | Passion |
| Nature | Death | Life |
| Body | Void | Displacement |
| Reason | Apathy | Creation |
| Mind | Illusion | Knowledge |
Aether
| Calm | Volatile | |
|---|---|---|
| Divine | ||
| Morality | Good | Evil |
| Primal | ||
| Time | Fate | Luck |
| Arcane | ||
| Order | Law | Chaos |
| Occult | ||
| Dimension | Ethereal | Planar |
| Illumination | Dark | Light |
| Veracity | Truth | Falsehood |
Primal Domains
| Primal Domain | Leylines |
|---|---|
| Anima | Soul Body |
| Caelum | Heat (Energy) Cold (Inactivity) |
| Elementus Terra |
Land Water Wind |
| Fauna Flora Fungi |
Life Death |