More actions
m Partial creation |
|||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Creation | | Creation | ||
| | | [[Bring to Life]] | ||
| | | {{:Bring to Life}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Death | | Death | ||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Dream | |||
| [[Slumber]] | |||
| {{:Slumber}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Emotion | | Emotion | ||
| Line 110: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Illusion | | Illusion | ||
| | | [[Invoke Duplicity]] | ||
| | | {{:Invoke Duplicity}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Knowledge | | Knowledge | ||
| Line 134: | Line 138: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Spirit | | Spirit | ||
| | | [[Drain Spirit]] | ||
| | | {{:Drain Spirit}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tranquility | | Tranquility | ||
| Line 142: | Line 146: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Aether Domains== | ==Aether Domains== | ||
{| class="wikitable cdtable" | {| class="wikitable cdtable" | ||
Revision as of 23:24, 4 December 2023
Elemental Domains
| Divine Domain |
Channel Divinity | Description |
|---|---|---|
| Acid | Acidic Meltdown |
|
| Air | Shockwave Invocation |
You channel a forceful blast of wind. |
| Crystal | Arcane Bulwark |
|
| Dust | Dust to Dust |
You augment your offensive spells, the better to unleash the infinite chaos of the Abyss on your foes.
|
| Earth | ||
| Fire | ||
| Fog | ||
| Ice | Ice Prison |
|
| Inertia | ||
| Lightning | ||
| Magma | ||
| Metal | Divine Forging |
|
| Mist | ||
| Mud | ||
| Steam | ||
| Storm | ||
| Thunder | ||
| Water |
Awakening Domains
| Divine Domain |
Channel Divinity | Description |
|---|---|---|
| Ambition | ||
| Apathy | ||
| Body | ||
| Creation | Bring to Life | Bring to Life |
| Death | Touch of Death |
Your touch can increase entropy and wither the life from living things.
|
| Displacement | ||
| Dream | Slumber | Slumber |
| Emotion | ||
| Illusion | Invoke Duplicity | Invoke Duplicity |
| Knowledge | ||
| Mind | ||
| Nature | ||
| Sanity | ||
| Soul | ||
| Spirit | Drain Spirit | Drain Spirit |
| Tranquility |
Aether Domains
| Divine Domain |
Channel Divinity | Description |
|---|---|---|
| Arcane | ||
| Astral | ||
| Chaos | ||
| Dark | ||
| Divine | ||
| Evil | ||
| Falsehood | ||
| Fate | ||
| Good | ||
| Law | ||
| Light | ||
| Luck | ||
| Occult | ||
| Planar | ||
| Primal | ||
| Truth |