More actions
< Species
m →Origin |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Influence== | ==Influence== | ||
Your leyline blood influence your physical being, granting you one of the following feat: | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ Leyline Influence | | |||
|- | |||
|Fog | |Fog | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 11: | Line 12: | ||
|Storm | |Storm | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|| | |||
|- | |||
|Ice | |Ice | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 21: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Steam | |Steam | ||
| | |- | ||
|| | |||
|- | |||
|Crystal | |Crystal | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 31: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Acid | |Acid | ||
| | |- | ||
|| | |||
|- | |||
|Metal | |Metal | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 41: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Magma | |Magma | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:25, 15 September 2023
Influence
Your leyline blood influence your physical being, granting you one of the following feat:
| Fog | |
| Air | |
| Storm | |
| Ice | |
| Water | |
| Steam | |
| Crystal | |
| Mud | |
| Acid | |
| Metal | |
| Earth | |
| Magma |
Fire
Gain one of the following feats:
| Ash |
| Fire |
| Lightning |