More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Template:Feat]] || Creating feats. | | [[Template:Feat]] || Creating feats. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Template:Simp]] || Stylized import of a page. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Template:Spell]] || Creating spells. | | [[Template:Spell]] || Creating spells. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:22, 10 March 2023
List of useful templates:
| General | |
|---|---|
See Tabs |
Hide content behind a button. Use Tabs instead. |
| Template:Formula | Formatted formula. |
| Specific purpose | |
| Template:pls | Get the attention of Dr GM |
| Template:Feat_Category | Categories for the Feats and similar pages. |
| Template:Feat | Creating feats. |
| Template:Simp | Stylized import of a page. |
| Template:Spell | Creating spells. |