More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! '''Specific purpose''' !! | ! '''Specific purpose''' !! | ||
|- | |||
| [[Template:Dr GM pls]] || Get the attention of Dr GM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Template:Feat_Category]] || Categories for the [[Feat]]s and similar pages. | | [[Template:Feat_Category]] || Categories for the [[Feat]]s and similar pages. | ||
Revision as of 15:02, 10 February 2023
List of useful templates:
| General | |
|---|---|
See Tabs |
Hide content behind a button. Use Tabs instead. |
| Specific purpose | |
| Template:Dr GM pls | Get the attention of Dr GM |
| Template:Feat_Category | Categories for the Feats and similar pages. |
| Template:Spell | Creating spells. |