More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! '''Specific purpose''' !! | ! '''Specific purpose''' !! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Template:Spell]] || | | [[Template:Feat_Category || Categories for the [[Feat]]s and similar pages. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Template:Spell]] || Creating spells. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:00, 8 February 2023
List of useful templates:
| General | |
|---|---|
| Template:Collapse | Hide content behind a button |
| Specific purpose | |
| [[Template:Feat_Category | Categories for the Feats and similar pages. |
| Template:Spell | Creating spells. |