More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Damage Types== | ==Damage Types== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ Physical | |||
|- | |||
! Type !! | ! Type !! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 16: | Line 17: | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ Elemental | |||
|- | |||
! Type !! | |||
|- | |||
| Heat || | |||
|- | |||
| Cold || | |||
|- | |||
| Acid || | |||
|- | |||
| Sonic || | |||
|- | |||
| Electrical || | |||
|- | |||
| Radiant || | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Source | |||
|- | |||
! Type !! | |||
|- | |||
| Force || Arcane Theme | |||
|- | |||
| Primordial || Primal Theme | |||
|- | |||
| Holy || Divine Theme | |||
|- | |||
| Unholy || Divine Theme | |||
|- | |||
| Eldritch || Occult Theme | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Otherworldly | |||
|- | |||
! Type !! | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
|} | |||
==Resistance== | ==Resistance== | ||
Revision as of 11:55, 25 January 2023
Damage Types
| Type | |
|---|---|
| Slashing | |
| Cleaving | 50% Slashing, 50% Piercing |
| Piercing | |
| Splitting | 50% Piercing, 50% Bludgeoning |
| Bludgeoning |
| Type | |
|---|---|
| Heat | |
| Cold | |
| Acid | |
| Sonic | |
| Electrical | |
| Radiant |
| Type | |
|---|---|
| Force | Arcane Theme |
| Primordial | Primal Theme |
| Holy | Divine Theme |
| Unholy | Divine Theme |
| Eldritch | Occult Theme |
| Type | |
|---|---|