More actions
m Partial creation |
|||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Creation | | Creation | ||
| | | [[Bring to Life]] | ||
| | | {{:Bring to Life}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Death | | Death | ||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Dream | |||
| [[Slumber]] | |||
| {{:Slumber}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Emotion | | Emotion | ||
| Line 110: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Illusion | | Illusion | ||
| | | [[Invoke Duplicity]] | ||
| | | {{:Invoke Duplicity}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Knowledge | | Knowledge | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Life | |||
| [[Preserve Life]] | |||
| {{:Preserve Life}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Mind | | Mind | ||
| Line 134: | Line 142: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Spirit | | Spirit | ||
| | | [[Drain Spirit]] | ||
| | | {{:Drain Spirit}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tranquility | | Tranquility | ||
| Line 142: | Line 150: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Aether Domains== | ==Aether Domains== | ||
{| class="wikitable cdtable" | {| class="wikitable cdtable" | ||
| Line 147: | Line 156: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Arcane | | Arcane | ||
| | | [[Create Tear]] | ||
| | | {{:Create Tear}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Astral | | Astral | ||
| Line 175: | Line 184: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fate | | Fate | ||
| | | [[Seer's Omen]] | ||
| | | {{:Seer's Omen}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Good | | Good | ||
| | | [[Truce]] | ||
| | | {{:Truce}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Law | | Law | ||
| Line 187: | Line 196: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Light | | Light | ||
| | | [[Radiance of the Dawn]] | ||
| | | {{:Radiance of the Dawn}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Luck | | Luck | ||
| | | [[Chaos of Battle]] | ||
| | | {{:Chaos of Battle}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Occult | | Occult | ||
| | | [[Blood Puppet]] | ||
| | | {{:Blood Puppet}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Planar | | Planar | ||
| | | [[Arcane Abjuration]] | ||
| | | {{:Arcane Abjuration}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Primal | | Primal | ||
Latest revision as of 00:30, 6 December 2023
Elemental Domains
| Divine Domain |
Channel Divinity | Description |
|---|---|---|
| Acid | Acidic Meltdown |
|
| Air | Shockwave Invocation |
You channel a forceful blast of wind. |
| Crystal | Arcane Bulwark |
|
| Dust | Dust to Dust |
You augment your offensive spells, the better to unleash the infinite chaos of the Abyss on your foes.
|
| Earth | ||
| Fire | ||
| Fog | ||
| Ice | Ice Prison |
|
| Inertia | ||
| Lightning | ||
| Magma | ||
| Metal | Divine Forging |
|
| Mist | ||
| Mud | ||
| Steam | ||
| Storm | ||
| Thunder | ||
| Water |
Awakening Domains
| Divine Domain |
Channel Divinity | Description |
|---|---|---|
| Ambition | ||
| Apathy | ||
| Body | ||
| Creation | Bring to Life | Bring to Life |
| Death | Touch of Death |
Your touch can increase entropy and wither the life from living things.
|
| Displacement | ||
| Dream | Slumber | Slumber |
| Emotion | ||
| Illusion | Invoke Duplicity | Invoke Duplicity |
| Knowledge | ||
| Life | Preserve Life |
|
| Mind | ||
| Nature | ||
| Sanity | ||
| Soul | ||
| Spirit | Drain Spirit | Drain Spirit |
| Tranquility |
Aether Domains
| Divine Domain |
Channel Divinity | Description |
|---|---|---|
| Arcane | Create Tear | Create Tear |
| Astral | ||
| Chaos | ||
| Dark | ||
| Divine | ||
| Evil | ||
| Falsehood | ||
| Fate | Seer's Omen | Seer's Omen |
| Good | Truce | Truce |
| Law | ||
| Light | Radiance of the Dawn |
|
| Luck | Chaos of Battle | Chaos of Battle |
| Occult | Blood Puppet | Blood Puppet |
| Planar | Arcane Abjuration | Arcane Abjuration |
| Primal | ||
| Truth |